Fc S Ville - Real Madrid: our prediction
17/05/2026
Sevilla
19:00
Real Madrid
-
1
-
X
-
2
No data
Our algorithms did not detect any prediction or value bet for this match.
Market signals on Sevilla vs Real Madrid
PROPredictions detected by our algorithms and recommended by the market
Sevilla vs Real Madrid Statistics
Win
Win | 4 1 5 | 4 2 4 |
Win Draw Lose | ||
When Favorite
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Did not lose by being a favorite | 67% | 83% |
Victory by being rated between 1.00 and 1.20 | 0% | 100% |
Victory by being rated between 1.21 and 1.50 | 0% | 0% |
Victory by being rated between 1.51 and 1.80 | 0% | 100% |
Victory by being rated between 1.81 and above | 50% | 50% |
Win by being a favorite | 50% | 50% |
When Outsider
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Did not lose by being an outsider | 25% | 25% |
Win against an opponent rated between 1.0 and 1.2 | 0% | 0% |
Win against an opponent rated between 1.21 and 1.5 | 0% | 0% |
Win against an opponent rated between 1.51 and 1.8 | 0% | 0% |
Win against an opponent rated between 1.8 and above | 25% | 25% |
Win by being an outsider | 25% | 25% |
Clean sheet
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Clean sheet | 10% 90% | 10% 90% |
Yes No | ||
Both teams score
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Both teams score | 60% 40% | 80% 60% |
Yes No | ||
Half-time
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Draw at halftime | 40% 60% | 30% 70% |
Goals Over/Under 0.5 by team | 40% 60% | 40% 60% |
Goals Over/Under 0.5 per game | 70% 30% | 80% 20% |
Goals Over/Under 1.5 by team | 20% 80% | 10% 90% |
Goals Over/Under 1.5 per game | 40% 60% | 30% 70% |
Leading at half-time | 20% 80% | 30% 70% |
More goals Under goals | ||
Half with most goals
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
1st half | 50% | 30% |
2nd half | 30% | 60% |
Goals Over/Under
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Goals Over/Under 0.5 per game | 100% | 100% |
Goals Over/Under 1.5 per game | 80% 20% | 100% |
Goals Over/Under 2.5 per game | 50% 50% | 60% 40% |
Goals Over/Under 3.5 per game | 20% 80% | 20% 80% |
Goals Over/Under 4.5 per game | 20% 80% | 20% 80% |
More goals Under goals | ||
Goals Over/Under (by team)
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Goals Over/Under 0.5 by team | 70% 30% | 90% 10% |
Goals Over/Under 1.5 by team | 40% 60% | 50% 50% |
Goals Over/Under 2.5 by team | 10% 90% | 20% 80% |
Goals Over/Under 3.5 by team | 100% | 100% |
Goals Over/Under 4.5 by team | 100% | 100% |
More goals Under goals | ||
% of matches in which a player has scored
| 1 | 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Akor Adams | 30% (3/10) | 50% (5/10) | Vinicius Junior |
| Alexis Sanchez | 20% (2/10) | 38% (3/8) | Kylian Mbappe |
| Andres Castrin | 10% (1/10) | 25% (2/8) | Federico Valverde |
| Nemanja Gudelj | 10% (1/10) | 17% (1/6) | Eder Militao |
| Oso | 10% (1/10) | 14% (1/7) | Arda Guler |
| Isaac Romero | 10% (1/10) | ||
| Djibril Sow | 11% (1/9) | ||
| Neal Maupay | 14% (1/7) |
Total goals per player
| 1 | 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Akor Adams | ⚽⚽⚽3 | ⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽8 | Vinicius Junior |
| Alexis Sanchez | ⚽⚽2 | ⚽⚽⚽3 | Kylian Mbappe |
| Neal Maupay | ⚽1 | ⚽⚽2 | Federico Valverde |
| Andres Castrin | ⚽1 | ⚽⚽2 | Arda Guler |
| Oso | âš½1 | âš½1 | Eder Militao |
| Isaac Romero | âš½1 | ||
| Nemanja Gudelj | âš½1 | ||
| Djibril Sow | âš½1 |
Over corners (per game)
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Over corners 6.5 | 80% | 90% |
Over corners 7.5 | 70% | 90% |
Over corners 8.5 | 50% | 90% |
Over corners 9.5 | 40% | 90% |
Over corners 10.5 | 20% | 80% |
Over corners 11.5 | 20% | 50% |
Over corners 12.5 | 10% | 40% |
Over corners (per team)
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Over corners 2.5 | 90% | 90% |
Over corners 3.5 | 80% | 90% |
Over corners 4.5 | 40% | 70% |
Over corners 5.5 | 40% | 70% |
Over corners 6.5 | 10% | 40% |
Over X yellow cards (per team)
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
0.5 | 100% | 100% |
1.5 | 70% | 70% |
2.5 | 50% | 30% |
3.5 | 30% | 30% |
4.5 | 20% | 10% |
5.5 | 0% | 0% |
Betting actions
Manage your bets and alerts
TODAY'S OFFERS
Exclusive new customer offers