Ad Ceuta Fc - Malaga: our prediction
16/05/2026
AD Ceuta FC
16:15
Malaga
-
1
-
X
-
2
No data
Our algorithms did not detect any prediction or value bet for this match.
Market signals on AD Ceuta FC vs Malaga
PROPredictions detected by our algorithms and recommended by the market
AD Ceuta FC vs Malaga Statistics
Win
Win | 2 5 3 | 5 3 2 |
Win Draw Lose | ||
When Favorite
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Did not lose by being a favorite | 100% | 100% |
Victory by being rated between 1.00 and 1.20 | 0% | 0% |
Victory by being rated between 1.21 and 1.50 | 0% | 0% |
Victory by being rated between 1.51 and 1.80 | 0% | 67% |
Victory by being rated between 1.81 and above | 50% | 100% |
Win by being a favorite | 50% | 80% |
When Outsider
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Did not lose by being an outsider | 63% | 60% |
Win against an opponent rated between 1.0 and 1.2 | 0% | 0% |
Win against an opponent rated between 1.21 and 1.5 | 0% | 0% |
Win against an opponent rated between 1.51 and 1.8 | 0% | 0% |
Win against an opponent rated between 1.8 and above | 13% | 20% |
Win by being an outsider | 13% | 20% |
Clean sheet
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Clean sheet | 20% 80% | 30% 70% |
Yes No | ||
Both teams score
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Both teams score | 70% 30% | 70% 70% |
Yes No | ||
Half-time
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Draw at halftime | 60% 40% | 50% 50% |
Goals Over/Under 0.5 by team | 60% 40% | 50% 50% |
Goals Over/Under 0.5 per game | 70% 30% | 60% 40% |
Goals Over/Under 1.5 by team | 10% 90% | 30% 70% |
Goals Over/Under 1.5 per game | 40% 60% | 50% 50% |
Leading at half-time | 30% 70% | 30% 70% |
More goals Under goals | ||
Half with most goals
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
1st half | 30% | 10% |
2nd half | 50% | 70% |
Goals Over/Under
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Goals Over/Under 0.5 per game | 80% 20% | 90% 10% |
Goals Over/Under 1.5 per game | 80% 20% | 90% 10% |
Goals Over/Under 2.5 per game | 60% 40% | 70% 30% |
Goals Over/Under 3.5 per game | 20% 80% | 50% 50% |
Goals Over/Under 4.5 per game | 10% 90% | 50% 50% |
More goals Under goals | ||
Goals Over/Under (by team)
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Goals Over/Under 0.5 by team | 70% 30% | 90% 10% |
Goals Over/Under 1.5 by team | 40% 60% | 80% 20% |
Goals Over/Under 2.5 by team | 100% | 40% 60% |
Goals Over/Under 3.5 by team | 100% | 20% 80% |
Goals Over/Under 4.5 by team | 100% | 10% 90% |
More goals Under goals | ||
% of matches in which a player has scored
| 1 | 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Marcos Fernandez | 50% (5/10) | 50% (5/10) | Chupe |
| Konrad de la Fuente | 20% (2/10) | 44% (4/9) | Adrian Nino |
| Aboubacar Bassinga | 11% (1/9) | 30% (3/10) | Joaquin Munoz |
| Manuel Sanchez | 17% (1/6) | 20% (2/10) | Diego Murillo |
10% (1/10) | Eneko Jauregi | ||
20% (1/5) | Haitam Abaida | ||
20% (1/5) | Dani Lorenzo | ||
14% (1/7) | David Larrubia | ||
10% (1/10) | Darko Brasanac | ||
10% (1/10) | Francisco Montero |
Total goals per player
| 1 | 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Marcos Fernandez | ⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽5 | ⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽8 | Chupe |
| Konrad de la Fuente | ⚽⚽2 | ⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽5 | Adrian Nino |
| Aboubacar Bassinga | ⚽1 | ⚽⚽⚽3 | Joaquin Munoz |
| Manuel Sanchez | ⚽1 | ⚽⚽2 | Diego Murillo |
âš½1 | Dani Lorenzo | ||
âš½1 | Francisco Montero | ||
âš½1 | Haitam Abaida | ||
âš½1 | David Larrubia | ||
âš½1 | Eneko Jauregi | ||
âš½1 | Darko Brasanac |
Over corners (per game)
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Over corners 6.5 | 80% | 70% |
Over corners 7.5 | 60% | 60% |
Over corners 8.5 | 40% | 50% |
Over corners 9.5 | 30% | 50% |
Over corners 10.5 | 20% | 30% |
Over corners 11.5 | 10% | 30% |
Over corners 12.5 | 0% | 30% |
Over corners (per team)
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Over corners 2.5 | 40% | 60% |
Over corners 3.5 | 30% | 60% |
Over corners 4.5 | 20% | 60% |
Over corners 5.5 | 20% | 30% |
Over corners 6.5 | 10% | 30% |
Over X yellow cards (per team)
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
0.5 | 100% | 80% |
1.5 | 100% | 60% |
2.5 | 40% | 50% |
3.5 | 20% | 0% |
4.5 | 0% | 0% |
5.5 | 0% | 0% |
Betting actions
Manage your bets and alerts
TODAY'S OFFERS
Exclusive new customer offers