Real Sociedad B - Cd Mirandes: our prediction
16/05/2026
Real Sociedad B
14:00
CD Mirandes
-
1
-
X
-
2
No data
Our algorithms did not detect any prediction or value bet for this match.
Market signals on Real Sociedad B vs CD Mirandes
PROPredictions detected by our algorithms and recommended by the market
Real Sociedad B vs CD Mirandes Statistics
Win
Win | 2 2 6 | 3 3 4 |
Win Draw Lose | ||
When Favorite
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Did not lose by being a favorite | 0% | 50% |
Victory by being rated between 1.00 and 1.20 | 0% | 0% |
Victory by being rated between 1.21 and 1.50 | 0% | 0% |
Victory by being rated between 1.51 and 1.80 | 0% | 0% |
Victory by being rated between 1.81 and above | 0% | 0% |
Win by being a favorite | 0% | 25% |
When Outsider
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Did not lose by being an outsider | 44% | 67% |
Win against an opponent rated between 1.0 and 1.2 | 0% | 0% |
Win against an opponent rated between 1.21 and 1.5 | 0% | 0% |
Win against an opponent rated between 1.51 and 1.8 | 0% | 0% |
Win against an opponent rated between 1.8 and above | 22% | 33% |
Win by being an outsider | 22% | 33% |
Clean sheet
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Clean sheet | 30% 70% | 100% |
Yes No | ||
Both teams score
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Both teams score | 30% 70% | 80% 30% |
Yes No | ||
Half-time
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Draw at halftime | 30% 70% | 30% 70% |
Goals Over/Under 0.5 by team | 20% 80% | 60% 40% |
Goals Over/Under 0.5 per game | 70% 30% | 100% |
Goals Over/Under 1.5 by team | 10% 90% | 10% 90% |
Goals Over/Under 1.5 per game | 40% 60% | 50% 50% |
Leading at half-time | 20% 80% | 30% 70% |
More goals Under goals | ||
Half with most goals
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
1st half | 40% | 50% |
2nd half | 30% | 30% |
Goals Over/Under
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Goals Over/Under 0.5 per game | 80% 20% | 100% |
Goals Over/Under 1.5 per game | 50% 50% | 90% 10% |
Goals Over/Under 2.5 per game | 30% 70% | 70% 30% |
Goals Over/Under 3.5 per game | 20% 80% | 40% 60% |
Goals Over/Under 4.5 per game | 10% 90% | 10% 90% |
More goals Under goals | ||
Goals Over/Under (by team)
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Goals Over/Under 0.5 by team | 40% 60% | 80% 20% |
Goals Over/Under 1.5 by team | 20% 80% | 60% 40% |
Goals Over/Under 2.5 by team | 100% | 100% |
Goals Over/Under 3.5 by team | 100% | 100% |
Goals Over/Under 4.5 by team | 100% | 100% |
More goals Under goals | ||
% of matches in which a player has scored
| 1 | 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Job Ochieng | 50% (2/4) | 63% (5/8) | Carlos Fernandez |
| Gorka Carrera | 22% (2/9) | 30% (3/10) | Unax del Cura |
| Dani Diaz | 10% (1/10) | 20% (2/10) | Javi Hernandez |
| Lander Astiazaran | 10% (1/10) | 11% (1/9) | Fernando Medrano |
10% (1/10) | Salim El Jebari |
Total goals per player
| 1 | 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Job Ochieng | ⚽⚽2 | ⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽6 | Carlos Fernandez |
| Gorka Carrera | ⚽⚽2 | ⚽⚽⚽3 | Unax del Cura |
| Dani Diaz | ⚽1 | ⚽⚽2 | Javi Hernandez |
| Lander Astiazaran | âš½1 | âš½1 | Salim El Jebari |
âš½1 | Fernando Medrano |
Over corners (per game)
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Over corners 6.5 | 80% | 80% |
Over corners 7.5 | 70% | 70% |
Over corners 8.5 | 70% | 60% |
Over corners 9.5 | 70% | 60% |
Over corners 10.5 | 60% | 40% |
Over corners 11.5 | 40% | 40% |
Over corners 12.5 | 30% | 10% |
Over corners (per team)
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Over corners 2.5 | 60% | 100% |
Over corners 3.5 | 40% | 90% |
Over corners 4.5 | 40% | 80% |
Over corners 5.5 | 40% | 60% |
Over corners 6.5 | 40% | 30% |
Over X yellow cards (per team)
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
0.5 | 100% | 80% |
1.5 | 80% | 50% |
2.5 | 80% | 30% |
3.5 | 70% | 20% |
4.5 | 40% | 10% |
5.5 | 0% | 10% |
Betting actions
Manage your bets and alerts
TODAY'S OFFERS
Exclusive new customer offers