Red Bull Bragantino - Vitoria: our prediction
17/05/2026
Red Bull Bragantino
23:30
Vitoria
-
1
-
X
-
2
No data
Our algorithms did not detect any prediction or value bet for this match.
Market signals on Red Bull Bragantino vs Vitoria
PROPredictions detected by our algorithms and recommended by the market
Red Bull Bragantino vs Vitoria Statistics
Win
Win | 4 1 5 | 5 3 2 |
Win Draw Lose | ||
When Favorite
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Did not lose by being a favorite | 71% | 100% |
Victory by being rated between 1.00 and 1.20 | 0% | 0% |
Victory by being rated between 1.21 and 1.50 | 100% | 100% |
Victory by being rated between 1.51 and 1.80 | 0% | 100% |
Victory by being rated between 1.81 and above | 33% | 33% |
Win by being a favorite | 57% | 67% |
When Outsider
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Did not lose by being an outsider | 0% | 50% |
Win against an opponent rated between 1.0 and 1.2 | 0% | 0% |
Win against an opponent rated between 1.21 and 1.5 | 0% | 0% |
Win against an opponent rated between 1.51 and 1.8 | 0% | 0% |
Win against an opponent rated between 1.8 and above | 0% | 25% |
Win by being an outsider | 0% | 25% |
Clean sheet
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Clean sheet | 10% 90% | 30% 70% |
Yes No | ||
Both teams score
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Both teams score | 60% 40% | 70% 60% |
Yes No | ||
Half-time
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Draw at halftime | 70% 30% | 40% 60% |
Goals Over/Under 0.5 by team | 70% 30% | 70% 30% |
Goals Over/Under 0.5 per game | 90% 10% | 80% 20% |
Goals Over/Under 1.5 by team | 20% 80% | 30% 70% |
Goals Over/Under 1.5 per game | 70% 30% | 50% 50% |
Leading at half-time | 10% 90% | 50% 50% |
More goals Under goals | ||
Half with most goals
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
1st half | 60% | 30% |
2nd half | 20% | 40% |
Goals Over/Under
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Goals Over/Under 0.5 per game | 100% | 90% 10% |
Goals Over/Under 1.5 per game | 80% 20% | 80% 20% |
Goals Over/Under 2.5 per game | 60% 40% | 70% 30% |
Goals Over/Under 3.5 per game | 30% 70% | 60% 40% |
Goals Over/Under 4.5 per game | 30% 70% | 20% 80% |
More goals Under goals | ||
Goals Over/Under (by team)
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Goals Over/Under 0.5 by team | 70% 30% | 90% 10% |
Goals Over/Under 1.5 by team | 40% 60% | 60% 40% |
Goals Over/Under 2.5 by team | 30% 70% | 30% 70% |
Goals Over/Under 3.5 by team | 20% 80% | 20% 80% |
Goals Over/Under 4.5 by team | 10% 90% | 100% |
More goals Under goals | ||
% of matches in which a player has scored
| 1 | 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Isidro Pitta | 20% (2/10) | 50% (3/6) | Rene |
| Fernando | 25% (2/8) | 40% (2/5) | Erick Serafim |
| Lucas Barbosa | 20% (2/10) | 33% (1/3) | Renato Kayzer |
| Gustavinho | 10% (1/10) | 17% (1/6) | Ze Vitor |
| Rodriguinho | 10% (1/10) | 20% (1/5) | Caca |
| Gabriel | 10% (1/10) | 17% (1/6) | Diego Tarzia |
| Eduardo Sasha | 14% (1/7) | 17% (1/6) | Ramon |
| Gustavo Marques | 10% (1/10) | ||
| Jose Hurtado | 10% (1/10) |
Total goals per player
| 1 | 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Isidro Pitta | ⚽⚽⚽⚽4 | ⚽⚽⚽3 | Rene |
| Fernando | ⚽⚽2 | ⚽⚽2 | Erick Serafim |
| Lucas Barbosa | ⚽⚽2 | ⚽1 | Ramon |
| Rodriguinho | ⚽⚽2 | ⚽1 | Diego Tarzia |
| Gustavinho | âš½1 | âš½1 | Renato Kayzer |
| Gustavo Marques | âš½1 | âš½1 | Caca |
| Jose Hurtado | âš½1 | âš½1 | Ze Vitor |
| Gabriel | âš½1 | ||
| Eduardo Sasha | âš½1 |
Over corners (per game)
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Over corners 6.5 | 70% | 80% |
Over corners 7.5 | 60% | 60% |
Over corners 8.5 | 50% | 50% |
Over corners 9.5 | 40% | 20% |
Over corners 10.5 | 30% | 10% |
Over corners 11.5 | 20% | 0% |
Over corners 12.5 | 10% | 0% |
Over corners (per team)
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Over corners 2.5 | 80% | 30% |
Over corners 3.5 | 50% | 20% |
Over corners 4.5 | 40% | 0% |
Over corners 5.5 | 30% | 0% |
Over corners 6.5 | 30% | 0% |
Over X yellow cards (per team)
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
0.5 | 90% | 60% |
1.5 | 70% | 40% |
2.5 | 40% | 20% |
3.5 | 30% | 10% |
4.5 | 10% | 10% |
5.5 | 0% | 0% |
Betting actions
Manage your bets and alerts
TODAY'S OFFERS
Exclusive new customer offers