Cultural Leonesa - Eibar: our prediction
16/05/2026
Cultural Leonesa
16:15
Eibar
-
1
-
X
-
2
No data
Our algorithms did not detect any prediction or value bet for this match.
Market signals on Cultural Leonesa vs Eibar
PROPredictions detected by our algorithms and recommended by the market
Cultural Leonesa vs Eibar Statistics
Win
Win | 1 3 6 | 7 2 1 |
Win Draw Lose | ||
When Favorite
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Did not lose by being a favorite | 33% | 86% |
Victory by being rated between 1.00 and 1.20 | 0% | 0% |
Victory by being rated between 1.21 and 1.50 | 0% | 100% |
Victory by being rated between 1.51 and 1.80 | 0% | 100% |
Victory by being rated between 1.81 and above | 0% | 60% |
Win by being a favorite | 0% | 71% |
When Outsider
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Did not lose by being an outsider | 43% | 100% |
Win against an opponent rated between 1.0 and 1.2 | 0% | 0% |
Win against an opponent rated between 1.21 and 1.5 | 0% | 0% |
Win against an opponent rated between 1.51 and 1.8 | 0% | 0% |
Win against an opponent rated between 1.8 and above | 14% | 67% |
Win by being an outsider | 14% | 67% |
Clean sheet
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Clean sheet | 10% 90% | 70% 30% |
Yes No | ||
Both teams score
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Both teams score | 70% 30% | 30% 70% |
Yes No | ||
Half-time
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Draw at halftime | 40% 60% | 30% 70% |
Goals Over/Under 0.5 by team | 30% 70% | 70% 30% |
Goals Over/Under 0.5 per game | 80% 20% | 70% 30% |
Goals Over/Under 1.5 by team | 100% | 30% 70% |
Goals Over/Under 1.5 per game | 30% 70% | 30% 70% |
Leading at half-time | 10% 90% | 70% 30% |
More goals Under goals | ||
Half with most goals
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
1st half | 30% | 50% |
2nd half | 50% | 20% |
Goals Over/Under
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Goals Over/Under 0.5 per game | 100% | 80% 20% |
Goals Over/Under 1.5 per game | 80% 20% | 50% 50% |
Goals Over/Under 2.5 per game | 60% 40% | 50% 50% |
Goals Over/Under 3.5 per game | 20% 80% | 20% 80% |
Goals Over/Under 4.5 per game | 100% | 10% 90% |
More goals Under goals | ||
Goals Over/Under (by team)
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Goals Over/Under 0.5 by team | 80% 20% | 80% 20% |
Goals Over/Under 1.5 by team | 10% 90% | 50% 50% |
Goals Over/Under 2.5 by team | 100% | 30% 70% |
Goals Over/Under 3.5 by team | 100% | 100% |
Goals Over/Under 4.5 by team | 100% | 100% |
More goals Under goals | ||
% of matches in which a player has scored
| 1 | 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Luis Chacon | 30% (3/10) | 30% (3/10) | Javier Marton |
| Sergi Maestre | 11% (1/9) | 22% (2/9) | Sergio Alvarez |
| Ivan Calero | 10% (1/10) | 20% (2/10) | Jon Bautista |
| Bicho | 10% (1/10) | 29% (2/7) | Peru Nolaskoain |
| Lucas Ribeiro | 13% (1/8) | 10% (1/10) | Jose Corpas |
| Rafael Tresaco | 13% (1/8) | 10% (1/10) | Ander Madariaga |
| Victor Moreno | 10% (1/10) | 10% (1/10) | Jon Magunazelaia |
10% (1/10) | Anaitz Arbilla |
Total goals per player
| 1 | 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Luis Chacon | ⚽⚽⚽3 | ⚽⚽⚽⚽4 | Javier Marton |
| Bicho | ⚽1 | ⚽⚽⚽⚽4 | Jon Bautista |
| Victor Moreno | ⚽1 | ⚽⚽2 | Sergio Alvarez |
| Ivan Calero | ⚽1 | ⚽⚽2 | Peru Nolaskoain |
| Lucas Ribeiro | âš½1 | âš½1 | Ander Madariaga |
| Rafael Tresaco | âš½1 | âš½1 | Anaitz Arbilla |
| Sergi Maestre | âš½1 | âš½1 | Jon Magunazelaia |
âš½1 | Jose Corpas |
Over corners (per game)
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Over corners 6.5 | 60% | 90% |
Over corners 7.5 | 50% | 90% |
Over corners 8.5 | 30% | 60% |
Over corners 9.5 | 20% | 50% |
Over corners 10.5 | 10% | 30% |
Over corners 11.5 | 10% | 20% |
Over corners 12.5 | 0% | 10% |
Over corners (per team)
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Over corners 2.5 | 80% | 70% |
Over corners 3.5 | 50% | 50% |
Over corners 4.5 | 20% | 20% |
Over corners 5.5 | 10% | 20% |
Over corners 6.5 | 0% | 0% |
Over X yellow cards (per team)
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
0.5 | 100% | 100% |
1.5 | 80% | 90% |
2.5 | 60% | 60% |
3.5 | 40% | 40% |
4.5 | 20% | 20% |
5.5 | 10% | 0% |
Betting actions
Manage your bets and alerts
TODAY'S OFFERS
Exclusive new customer offers