Deportivo La Corogne - Fc Andorra: our prediction
17/05/2026
Deportivo La Coruna
14:00
FC Andorra
-
1
-
X
-
2
No data
Our algorithms did not detect any prediction or value bet for this match.
Market signals on Deportivo La Coruna vs FC Andorra
PROPredictions detected by our algorithms and recommended by the market
Deportivo La Coruna vs FC Andorra Statistics
Win
Win | 6 4 | 6 2 2 |
Win Draw Lose | ||
When Favorite
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Did not lose by being a favorite | 100% | 67% |
Victory by being rated between 1.00 and 1.20 | 0% | 0% |
Victory by being rated between 1.21 and 1.50 | 100% | 0% |
Victory by being rated between 1.51 and 1.80 | 100% | 0% |
Victory by being rated between 1.81 and above | 33% | 60% |
Win by being a favorite | 75% | 50% |
When Outsider
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Did not lose by being an outsider | 100% | 100% |
Win against an opponent rated between 1.0 and 1.2 | 0% | 0% |
Win against an opponent rated between 1.21 and 1.5 | 0% | 0% |
Win against an opponent rated between 1.51 and 1.8 | 0% | 0% |
Win against an opponent rated between 1.8 and above | 0% | 75% |
Win by being an outsider | 0% | 75% |
Clean sheet
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Clean sheet | 20% 80% | 40% 60% |
Yes No | ||
Both teams score
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Both teams score | 80% 20% | 40% 80% |
Yes No | ||
Half-time
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Draw at halftime | 70% 30% | 50% 50% |
Goals Over/Under 0.5 by team | 40% 60% | 60% 40% |
Goals Over/Under 0.5 per game | 60% 40% | 80% 20% |
Goals Over/Under 1.5 by team | 10% 90% | 20% 80% |
Goals Over/Under 1.5 per game | 40% 60% | 50% 50% |
Leading at half-time | 10% 90% | 30% 70% |
More goals Under goals | ||
Half with most goals
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
1st half | 40% | 30% |
2nd half | 50% | 50% |
Goals Over/Under
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Goals Over/Under 0.5 per game | 100% | 100% |
Goals Over/Under 1.5 per game | 90% 10% | 60% 40% |
Goals Over/Under 2.5 per game | 40% 60% | 50% 50% |
Goals Over/Under 3.5 per game | 10% 90% | 50% 50% |
Goals Over/Under 4.5 per game | 100% | 30% 70% |
More goals Under goals | ||
Goals Over/Under (by team)
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Goals Over/Under 0.5 by team | 100% | 80% 20% |
Goals Over/Under 1.5 by team | 50% 50% | 50% 50% |
Goals Over/Under 2.5 by team | 10% 90% | 50% 50% |
Goals Over/Under 3.5 by team | 100% | 40% 60% |
Goals Over/Under 4.5 by team | 100% | 20% 80% |
More goals Under goals | ||
% of matches in which a player has scored
| 1 | 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Bil Nsongo | 30% (3/10) | 40% (4/10) | Josep Cerda |
| Stoichkov | 25% (2/8) | 33% (3/9) | Theo Le Normand |
| Samuele Mulattieri | 20% (2/10) | 30% (3/10) | Marc Cardona |
| Noe Carrillo | 33% (1/3) | 60% (3/5) | Lauti |
| Dani Barcia | 11% (1/9) | 22% (2/9) | Manuel Nieto |
| Luismi Cruz | 10% (1/10) | 17% (1/6) | Jastin Garcia |
| Mario Soriano | 10% (1/10) | 11% (1/9) | Marti Vila |
| Adria Altimira | 10% (1/10) | 10% (1/10) | Yeray Cabanzon |
| Lucas Noubi | 11% (1/9) | 10% (1/10) | Efe Akman |
| Yeremay Hernandez | 11% (1/9) | 10% (1/10) | Daniel Villahermosa |
| Zakaria Eddahchouri | 10% (1/10) | 10% (1/10) | Diego Alende |
| Giacomo Quagliata | 10% (1/10) | 10% (1/10) | Marc Domenech |
10% (1/10) | Imanol Garcia de Albeniz |
Total goals per player
| 1 | 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Bil Nsongo | ⚽⚽⚽3 | ⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽5 | Josep Cerda |
| Samuele Mulattieri | ⚽⚽2 | ⚽⚽⚽3 | Lauti |
| Stoichkov | ⚽⚽2 | ⚽⚽⚽3 | Marc Cardona |
| Adria Altimira | ⚽1 | ⚽⚽⚽3 | Theo Le Normand |
| Lucas Noubi | ⚽1 | ⚽⚽2 | Manuel Nieto |
| Yeremay Hernandez | âš½1 | âš½1 | Yeray Cabanzon |
| Noe Carrillo | âš½1 | âš½1 | Daniel Villahermosa |
| Dani Barcia | âš½1 | âš½1 | Efe Akman |
| Mario Soriano | âš½1 | âš½1 | Marc Domenech |
| Zakaria Eddahchouri | âš½1 | âš½1 | Marti Vila |
| Giacomo Quagliata | âš½1 | âš½1 | Diego Alende |
| Luismi Cruz | âš½1 | âš½1 | Imanol Garcia de Albeniz |
âš½1 | Jastin Garcia |
Over corners (per game)
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Over corners 6.5 | 90% | 90% |
Over corners 7.5 | 80% | 80% |
Over corners 8.5 | 70% | 60% |
Over corners 9.5 | 70% | 40% |
Over corners 10.5 | 50% | 30% |
Over corners 11.5 | 40% | 30% |
Over corners 12.5 | 30% | 30% |
Over corners (per team)
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
Over corners 2.5 | 80% | 90% |
Over corners 3.5 | 70% | 70% |
Over corners 4.5 | 60% | 70% |
Over corners 5.5 | 60% | 50% |
Over corners 6.5 | 60% | 30% |
Over X yellow cards (per team)
| 1 | 2 | |
|---|---|---|
0.5 | 100% | 90% |
1.5 | 90% | 60% |
2.5 | 60% | 40% |
3.5 | 20% | 30% |
4.5 | 0% | 10% |
5.5 | 0% | 0% |
Betting actions
Manage your bets and alerts
TODAY'S OFFERS
Exclusive new customer offers